5 $5.00

Availability: In stock

* Required Fields

5 $5.00
Qty:
Add to Compare Add to Wishlist

Cajuput oil is extracted from the combination of leaves and twigs of the cajuput tree and paperbark tree by using steam distillation. It is an essential oil that has a sweet aroma and commonly used in cosmetics products and perfume. It is well-known for treating digestive problems and rheumatism. In addition, the cajuput oil is non-sensitizing and non-toxic oil that can be found in stores.